《语文报•初中版》第十八轮“五星赛场”获奖名单

《语文报•初中版》第十八轮“五星赛场”获奖名单
 五星赛手
安徽省:
乔雅婷  王晨怡  曹科委  张阳阳  王晨希  咎如月  涵美琳  李鹏程 
张  鹏  陈碧君 
福建省:
高佳琳 
甘肃省:
许怡敏  杜清霞  汪百惠 
广东省:
梁少威  林  宸  黄依莉  朱梓琪  叶  彤  汤  晴  程  津  梁文泳 
徐安琪  许嘉思  张  媛  汤铭灏  邹紫婷  陈之珺  肖绮彤  胡钦允 
广西壮族自治区:
伍文勤  梁翰林  唐玉兰  李湘君  李林璐  温雅婷  韦亿丹  肖建勤 
孙  琳  游日敏  陶  璇  黄丽平  管晨曦 
贵州省:
陈仕才  王  欢  陈俊宇  陆  希 
河北省:
王少宇  蔡雨辰  张  杨  张唱唱  高向婷  王天璨  吕  佳  张佳峥 
王晓慧  马卓瑶  李  倩  王嘉雯  乔姝琦  李晓倩  申  博  曹晓晨 
刘宇轩  高  瑞  王若楠  隋鑫伟  王晨旭  刘雅琳  郭嘉莉  赵可心 
呼亚楠  仝  真  王子玮  郭栩彤  马孟奇  姜璐玲  王佳音  吕鑫悦 
河南省:
冯凯钰  原毅冰  李扬潇  赵雯静  王子夕  李若溪  黄子璇  李瑞洁 
王可心  李子牛  严人静  刘炜杨  陈沐傈  王  阳  李  晴  李嘉琳 
牛冰蕾  赵晓帆  王会园  郝鹏阳  吕岩松  于佳敏  刘文静  赵焓朱 
张安坤  孟笑冉  崔月含  张芳媛  程  赛  程  迪  牛照琦  任丝雨 
李燕妮  刘一娴  王  瑞  王显琪  卜晓莎  于  静  杨丹枫  李子聪 
翟雨欣  闫思岐  朱长笛  常  悦  何霏雪  岳丽萍  李昌慧  张  楠 
黑龙江省:
杨  勐  张  蔓  崔  敏  赵佳盛  关媛媛 
湖北省:
席慧敏  王  柳  李雯慧  张俊豪  孙慧敏  李欣然  陈靖格  韩  琪 
杭佳慧  朱青舟  刘舒婷  陈佳琪  易仲媛  刘筱杰  白  蝶  刘玉婷 
湖南省:
郭舒媛  王  涛  张婷玉  刘姝娇  曾维婷  唐子晴  曹琼文  滕雨萌 
张慧怡  高艺欣  王清楠  李星宇  罗  希  刘馨嫔  方书婉  曾钰婷 
刘  锦  彭哲桢 
江西省:
李  蒙  陈彦冰  杜超君  汪玮萱  户宝晴  汪  洁  谢诗尧  胡宇琪 
刘新霞  宋吴楚  张  见  万皓明  熊  倩  张艾蓓  彭佳仪  李  豪 
赖莉华  蔡丽瑶 
辽宁省:
徐经纬  韩小松  花  畋  丛斯嘉  姜源旭  宋丹杨  王琳琳  王成威 
王亚静  许佳成  姚  越  陈嘉盈  惠  冰 
内蒙古自治区:
贾  蕾  李佳萌  霍锐敏  杜  鹃  宋茹茹  张  钰  吴  彤  井文卓 
王  科  杜慧敏  王一波 
宁夏回族自治区:
高  雯  史  可  王  璐  梁晓瑜  李  昕  张晓涵  王苑汀  马  楠 
孔家煦  郭浩显  马佳昕  方  言  王因姝  李艳娇  张馨月  高子童 
白亚宁  董嘉琦  孙  澳  雷兆威  李  昀  马  茹 
山东省:
田  园  舒靖雯  陈鑫源  陈广宏  张  超  舒鸿宇  焦荧翠  陈晓斐 
安  洋  贾伟硕  明  政  郑  逸  于  文  宋高洁  蒋辰馨  夏洪浩 
臧  颖  韩  静  刘金肖  王  宁  李其硕  卢兰颖  李赛迪  陈佳音 
尹  哲  任逸文  孙  昊  李  娇  张  萧  陈  超  段  晓  王丽荣 
赵  鑫  陈晓秀  邓欣茹  马艳莎  李玉婷  张  敏  杨丽琳  赵  曼 
朱  冉  彭含颖  栾  叶  刘振楠  王吉禹  刘  倩  梁倩倩  刘  岩 
张  丛  王  贞  李孟璇  张  琦  白吉祥  袁可新  齐  琳  王  敏 
牟泽琳  张  倩  李  婧  耿士群  王梦菲  刘怀忆  韩鸣坤  王玮琳 
秦子文  周晓婕  安良浩  刘依林  谭皓戈  王亚冲  翟雪婧  焦圣雅 
刘亦飞  李文彧  汪宇斌  王仲毅  王笑涵 
山西省:
渠夏鑫  赵慧蓉  卫  倩  张  盼  刘轩飞  张  晰  李  云  曹晓倩 
高  峰  焦  星  赵  爽  薛  帅  门  洁  刘波宏  成  倩 
陕西省:
温秀敏  陈鑫洁  王鑫莹  刘晨煜  韩雨萌  王  敏  赵美智  关天姿 
李茜曼  丁  瑞  张雨萱  秦佳男  杨郭浩  郭昊天  贾  立  张  玥 
马少洁 
四川省:
谢鑫兰  刘  婷  熊代平  王  佳  吴柳婷  马鑫宇  李  兰  岳巧媚 
潘  莹  祝文婷  肖  旭  任佳馨  陈映杉  蒋雪莉  刘新眉  左杰凤 
魏亚玲  李  卓 
新疆维吾尔自治区:
王星月  虎佳淼  郑欣雨  王小牧  董  悦  王馨悦  吕  洁  支文君 
韩丽丽  赵  欢  刘晓晖  袁晓静 
云南省:
刘博元  钱  琳  钱振楠 
浙江省:
倪  菲  黄嘉琪  王伊宁  金欣怡  钱祺惠  叶子晗  李若瑜  林昕雨 
范梦岚  吕朵朵  史都雅  周  怡  沃巧娜  吴  蝶  姜郑楚  方思佳 
蔡心格  林婉婷  戴露易斯 
重庆市:
贺浩洋  杨新畅  刘  晓  倪  杰  刘曼青


优秀指导奖:

周  军  孙  璐  乔月琴  李  杰  张  芳  王明昌  路  岩  张  烨 
何利君  戴  晔  高翠芬  耿昆巍  蔡立达  丁春兰  刘春玲  杨会君 
秦一力  吕干珍  刘克凤  杨桂春  陈小乐  张素珍  刘  莲  李  沅 
陆春灵  何奇坤  张  洋  张惠娟  杨  金  何秀萍  陈淑青  滕爱娟 
邢淑华  骆军华  梁兴丽  代兰君  王梅丽  王秀丽  王  玲  于凤瑞 
张  燕  李存玲  彭文燕  李淑娴  平雪芬  刘平翠  孔祥军  卢素霞 
卢俊芳  常园花  王  芳  李冬梅  杨彩虹  于  娟  韩亚丽  杨玉环 
张杜娟  李海平  贾瑞英  韦向英  孙静超  安宗冉  李冬梅  谢文华 
刘秀芹  樊丽敏  田望华  陈红鸟  王巧利  孙艳丽  赵建香  李  辉 
宋  燕  刘育红  关华章  陶显华  邵士龙  郭良福  王家元  吕红安 
胡兴静  张  伟  陈国武  胡兴静  吴春芳  贺仁雄  廖妍南  杨  希 
廖妍南  李  慧  陈旭东  肖建云  谢红樱  夏四文  夏丽鸿  马  梅 
李桂桃  顾  琼  李桂桃  王双惠  孙忠美  余  群  黄玉平  康浒珍 
李桂桃  余惠慧  赵永莉  赵亚平  张凤辉  崔晓佳  周丽坤  王海霞 
杨玉翠  孙桂林  黄慧敏  杜引兰  闫静芳  薛建录  刘春艳  杨彦军 
房卫卫  郑爱红  刘秀华  李慧敏  王  芳  马  玲  王艳华  王  娟 
崔金萍  纪春海  王  露  马艳芳  王桂芝  王兆美  赵海丽  焦玉兰 
郭文彦  金云云  徐新娣  徐效玲  李尚芹  杨淑云  初同全  杨再峰 
孙兰芝  朱宝爱  刘荣祥  陈淑芝  张  恒  刘  艳  王春红  王  波 
丁业美  张素霞  付春莲  辛秀萍  崔兰兰  张  娜  赵  敏  王书华 
朱凤红  韩淑霞  李志清  张如意  于  琳  王  慧  郭中霞  王  娜 
刘湘玉  郭银萍  范云海  张  霞  王月娥  陈莉燕  王文艳  高  莉 
段亚妮  张  莉  刘海妮  王爱芳  赵慧英  张玉梅  邓志宏  韩  露 
刘海燕  杨军梅  杨录艳  石晓妮  毛  洁  张彩宁  刘学瑛  刘昌杰 
蔡  涛  杨  丽  陈鸿飞  廖  俐  李洪秀  赵  耀  范红凯  刘  莎 
唐海燕  杨含青  张  娟  方文晶  蔺瑞芳  张金华  李美荣  王  燕 
钱石强  张海华  潘元丰  朱淑妍  孙燕瑾  汪文龙  裴根香  欧阳松珠 
朱慧玲  张晓利  李前尚  邓丽萍  覃宗毅 

优秀集体奖:
安徽合肥市第四十二中八(5)班
安徽合肥市第四十二中学八(1)班
安徽合肥市第四十二中学八(12)班
安徽合肥市第四十二中学八(6)班
安徽合肥市庐江第五中学八(4)班
安徽合肥市庐江第五中学八(5)班
安徽合肥市四十二中八(13)班
安徽合肥市四十二中八(4)班
安徽合肥市育英学校八(10)班
安徽合肥市育英学校八(9)班
甘肃兰州交通大学附中八(2)班
甘肃文县城关中学八(3)班
甘肃文县城关中学八(4)班
广东中山市华侨中学初二(15)班
广东中山市华侨中学初二(17)班
广东中山市华侨中学初二(18)班
广东中山市华侨中学初二(19)班
广东中山市中山纪念中学三鑫双语学校八(1)班
广东中山市中山纪念中学三鑫双语学校八(13)班
广东中山市中山纪念中学三鑫双语学校八(7)班
广东中山市中山纪念中学三鑫双语学校八(8)班
广西灌阳县民族中学178班
广西桂林市第十九中学初二(3)班
广西桂林市第十四中学八(2)班
广西桂林市荔浦民族中学八(2)班
广西平乐县实验中学八(71)班
广西平乐县实验中学初二79班
广西平乐县实验中学初二80班
广西阳朔县阳朔漓江中学八(2)班
贵州关岭县花江镇第二中学八(5)班
贵州贵阳市南明第27中八(1)班
贵州六盘水市第十五中学八(1)班
贵州省关岭县花江镇第二中学八(1)班
河北保定市回民中学八(101)班
河北保定市回民中学八(102)班
河北保定市回民中学八(103)班
河北保定市回民中学八(104)班
河北保定市回民中学八(105)班
河北保定市回民中学八(106)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(1)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(10)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(11)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(13)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(14)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(16)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(19)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(2)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(3)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(4)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(5)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(6)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(7)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(8)班
河北省衡水市第三中学八(9)班
河北石家庄市28中初二27班
河北石家庄市28中初二28班
河南济源济水一中八(15)班
河南济源市济水一中八(11)班
河南济源市济水一中八(12)班
河南济源市济水一中八(3)班
河南济源市济水一中八(4)班
河南济源市济水一中八(7)班
河南济源市济水一中八(8)班
河南济源市济水一中九(1)班
河南济源市济水一中九(10)班
河南济源市济水一中九(13)班
河南济源市济水一中九(14)班
河南济源市济水一中九(15)班
河南济源市济水一中九(16)班
河南济源市济水一中九(2)班
河南济源市济水一中九(3)班
河南济源市济水一中九(4)班
河南济源市济水一中九(5)班
河南济源市济水一中九(6)班
河南济源市济水一中九(7)班
河南济源市济水一中九(8)班
河南济源市济水一中九(9)班
河南濮阳市第一中学初二(9)班
河南濮阳市第一中学初三(11)班
河南濮阳市第一中学初三(12)班
河南濮阳市一中八(4)班
河南新乡河师大实验中学八(1)班
湖北潜江市王场中学八(1)班
湖北潜江市王场中学八(2)班
湖北潜江市王场中学八(3)班
湖北潜江市王场中学八(4)班
湖北潜江市王场中学八(5)班
湖北潜江市王场中学八(6)班
湖北宜昌市英杰学校八(1)班
湖北宜昌市英杰学校八(2)班
湖北宜昌市英杰学校八(3)班
湖北宜昌市英杰学校八(4)班
湖北宜昌市英杰学校八(5)班
湖北宜昌市英杰学校八(6)班
湖北宜都市外国语学校801班
湖南长沙湖南广益实验学校八(6)班
湖南长沙市湖南广益实验中学八(3)班
湖南长沙市湖南广益实验中学八(4)班
湖南长沙市湖南广益实验中学八(7)班
湖南长沙市湖南省地质中学C1005班
湖南长沙市湖南省地质中学C1006班
湖南邵东县两市镇三中182班
湖南邵阳市长阳铺镇初级中学181班
湖南邵阳市第十中学284班
湖南岳阳市弘毅新华中学110班
湖南岳阳市弘毅新华中学111班
江西九江市第六中学八(1)班
江西九江市第六中学八(5)班
江西九江市第六中学八(9)班
江西九江市十一中初二(13)班
江西九江市外国语学校八(3)班
江西南昌市第一中学初二(5)班
江西南昌市第一中学初二(8)班
江西南康市第三中学八(15)班
江西南康市第三中学八(18)班
江西省九江市第六中学八(1)班
辽宁大连辽师大二附中八(1)班
辽宁大连辽师大二附中八(3)班
辽宁大连辽师大二附中八(7)班
辽宁沈阳市一七四中学八(1)班
辽宁沈阳市一七四中学八(2)班
辽宁沈阳市一七四中学八(3)班
辽宁沈阳市一七四中学八(4)班
辽宁沈阳市一七四中学八(5)班
辽宁沈阳市一七四中学八(6)班
内蒙古额尔古纳额市第三中学八(7)班
内蒙古额尔古纳额市第三中学八(8)班
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗第八中学初二(1)班
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗第八中学初二(10)班
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗第八中学初二(2)班
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗第八中学初二(3)班
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗第八中学初二(4)班
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗第八中学初二(5)班
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗第八中学初二(6)班
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗第八中学初二(7)班
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗第八中学初二(8)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(1)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(10)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(11)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(12)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(13)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(14)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(15)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(16)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(17)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(18)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(19)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(2)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(20)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(3)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(4)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(5)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(6)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(7)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(8)班
宁夏银川市唐徕回中初二(9)班
山东滨州惠民县第一实验学校众友八(1)班
山东滨州惠民县第一实验学校众友八(2)班
山东滨州惠民县第一实验学校众友八(3)班
山东滨州惠民县第一实验学校众友八(4)班
山东博兴县第六中学八(10)班
山东博兴县第六中学八(9)班
山东博兴县锦秋中学八(1)班
山东博兴县锦秋中学八(2)班
山东博兴县锦秋中学八(3)班
山东博兴县锦秋中学八(4)班
山东博兴县锦秋中学八(5)班
山东博兴县锦秋中学八(6)班
山东博兴县锦秋中学八(7)班
山东博兴县锦秋中学八(8)班
山东昌邑市实验中学八(10)班
山东昌邑市实验中学八(2)班
山东昌邑市实验中学八(5)班
山东昌邑市实验中学八(6)班
山东昌邑市实验中学八(7)班
山东昌邑市实验中学八(8)班
山东昌邑市实验中学八(9)班
山东茌平县韩屯中学八(1)班
山东茌平县韩屯中学八(3)班
山东茌平县韩屯中学八(4)班
山东茌平县韩屯中学八(5)班
山东德州平原县第二中学八(10)班
山东德州平原县第二中学八(11)班
山东德州平原县第二中学八(12)班
山东德州平原县第二中学八(4)班
山东德州平原县第二中学八(5)班
山东德州平原县第二中学八(6)班
山东德州平原县第二中学八(7)班
山东德州平原县第二中学八(8)班
山东德州平原县第二中学八(9)班
山东聊城市水城中学八(1)班
山东聊城市水城中学八(2)班
山东聊城市水城中学八(3)班
山东聊城市水城中学八(4)班
山东聊城市水城中学八(5)班
山东聊城市水城中学八(8)班
山东聊城四中八(1)班
山东聊城四中八(4)班
山东平原四中八(1)班
山东平原四中八(3)班
山东平原四中八(4)班
山东平原四中八(5)班
山东平原四中八(6)班
山东平原四中八(7)班
山东平原四中八(8)班
山东平原四中八(8)班
山东平原县第二中学初二(1)班
山东平原县第二中学初二(2)班
山东平原县第二中学初二(3)班
山东省阳信县劳店中学八(7)班
山东潍坊市文华中学八(10)班
山东潍坊市文华中学八(11)班
山东潍坊市文华中学八(12)班
山东潍坊市文华中学八(5)班
山东潍坊市文华中学八(7)班
山东潍坊市文华中学八(9)班
山西芮城县第五中学156班
山西芮城县第五中学158班
山西芮城县第五中学159班
山西芮城县第五中学161班
山西芮城县第五中学162班
山西芮城县第五中学163班
山西芮城县第五中学165班
山西芮城县第五中学166班
山西芮城县五中初二154班
山西太原文华学校初二101班
山西太原文华学校初二102班
陕西宝鸡市东四路宝成中学八(2)班
陕西宝鸡市渭宾区新建路中学八(1)班
陕西宝鸡市渭宾区新建路中学八(13)班
陕西宝鸡市渭宾区新建路中学八(14)班
陕西宝鸡市渭宾区新建路中学八(16)班
陕西宝鸡市渭宾区新建路中学八(4)班
陕西宝鸡市渭宾区新建路中学八(7)班
陕西宝鸡市渭宾区新建路中学八(8)班
陕西宝鸡市新建路中学八(10)班
陕西宝鸡市新建路中学八(11)班
陕西宝鸡市新建路中学八(12)班
陕西宝鸡市新建路中学八(18)班
陕西宝鸡市新建路中学八(3)班
陕西宝鸡市新建路中学八(5)班
陕西宝鸡市新建路中学八(9)班
四川德阳罗江县回龙中学八(3)班
四川都江堰七一青城山中学八(1)班
四川都江堰七一青城山中学八(2)班
四川都江堰七一青城山中学八(3)班
四川都江堰七一青城山中学八(4)班
四川都江堰七一青城山中学八(5)班
四川都江堰七一青城山中学八(7)班
四川都江堰七一青城山中学八(8)班
四川内江市东兴初级中学八(7)班
四川内江市东兴初中八(11)班
四川省南江县第四中学八(1)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(11)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(12)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(13)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(14)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(15)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(16)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(3)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(4)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(5)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(6)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(7)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(8)班
新疆沙湾县第五中学八(9)班
云南陆良县北辰高级中学八(27)班
云南陆良县北辰高级中学八(28)班
浙江嘉兴市北师大南湖附属学校807班
浙江嘉兴市北师大南湖附属学校808班
浙江嘉兴市南溪中学八(2)班
浙江金华市第五中学初二(1)班
浙江金华市第五中学初二(2)班
浙江宁波北仑芦江书院201班
浙江宁波北仑芦江书院202班
浙江宁波市北仑大榭中学八(1)班
浙江宁波市北仑大榭中学八(3)班
浙江衢州市柯城区石梁镇中学八(1)班
浙江衢州市石梁中学初二(3)班
浙江温州市忠义外国语学校八(3)班
重庆大足县大足中学初二(1)班
重庆大足县大足中学初二(2)班
重庆市大足县大足中学初二(7)班


优秀组织奖:
广东省中山市华侨中学
广东省中山市中山纪念中学三鑫双语学校
河北省保定市回民中学
河北省衡水市第三中学
河南省济源市第一中学
河南省濮阳市第一中学
湖北省潜江市王场中学
湖北省宜昌市英杰中学
辽宁省沈阳市一七四中学
内蒙古鄂尔多斯市达旗八中
宁夏银川市唐徕回中
山东省博兴县锦秋中学
山东省昌邑市实验中学
山东平原县第二中学
山东聊城市水城中学
山东省平原县四中
山东省潍坊市文华中学
山西省芮城县第五中学
陕西省宝鸡市新建路中学
四川都江堰七一青城中学
新疆沙湾县第五中学